Ghubrah, Muscat, Oman
120 sqr mtr
The Building is close to all major markets and roads. Close to LuLu Hypermarket and avenues mall and SPAR hypermarket is also walking distance from the complex.
AC
Built-in Kitchen Cabinet
Caretaker
Elevator
Maintenance
| Reference code/no | : | M4 |
| Property Type | : | Apartment |
| Price | : | 250 OMR |
| Floor Area in sqm | : | 120 |
| No. of floors | : | 6 |
| No. of Bedrooms | : | 2 |
| Bathrooms | : | 3 |
| Location | : |
Ghubrah, Muscat, Oman
|
| Area | : | Ghubrah, Muscat, Oman |
| Furnishing | : | N/A |
EMI Calculator
Area Converter
Weather information
Nearby schools
Health centres
This property costs 21.011058451817 % more than the average 2 beds Apartment in Al Ghubrah North
This property is 0 % samller than the average 2 beds Apartment in Al Ghubrah North
0 %
Average Rental Properties
316.50 OMR
Average Size
26 sqm